Liga 3

Etapa 1 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Viitorul vs Noi &Noi 27 August 2018 11:15 0-5
Jumbo vs Sano Safety 26 August 2018 17:00 0-1
KSS vs A.T.U 26 August 2018 16:00 0-3
Dream Team vs CSS 81 26 August 2018 14:00 3-5
Portadoors vs DOG 26 August 2018 13:00 1-7
Tigres vs Luceafarul 26 August 2018 12:00 1-4
Huf vs Coindu 26 August 2018 11:00 2-2
GF Aeronautics vs DB Schenker 26 August 2018 10:00 3-0
Ursus vs Amidamaru 26 August 2018 9:00 0-3
Old School Fotbal vs Electroputere Arad 25 August 2018 16:30 3-5

Etapa 2 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Ursus vs Lucefarul 2 September 2018 12:30 2-4
Electroputere Arad vs Huf 1 September 2018 16:30 4-1
Old School Fotbal vs GF Aeronautics 1 September 2018 16:30 5-1
Coindu vs Amidamaru 1 September 2018 15:30 9-1
CSS 81 vs Viitorul 1 September 2018 15:30 1-1
Tigres vs Portadoors 1 September 2018 14:30 4-1
Noi&Noi vs KSS 1 September 2018 14:30 3-0
DOG vs Dream Team 1 September 2018 13:30 2-5
A.T.U vs Jumbo 1 September 2018 13:30 3-1
DB Schenker vs Sano Safety 1 September 2018 12:30 0-8

Etapa 3 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Sano Safety vs A.T.U 9 September 2018 17:00 5-3
KSS vs CSS 81 9 September 2018 16:00 0-3
Jumbo vs Noi&Noi 9 September 2018 15:00 3-8
Huf vs GF Aeronautics 9 September 2018 14:00 3-2
Portadoors vs Ursus 9 September 2018 13:00 4-3
Luceafarul vs Coindu 9 September 2018 12:00 4-2
Viitorul vs DOG 9 September 2018 11:00 4-9
Dream Team vs Tigres 9 September 2018 10:00 1-1
Amidamaru vs Electroputere Arad 9 September 2018 9:00 1-0
Old School Fotbal vs DB Schenker 8 September 2018 16:30 9-0

Etapa 4 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Old School Fotba vs Huf 15 September 2018 16:30 12-3
Coindu vs Portadoors 15 September 2018 16:30 6-1
DOG vs KSS 15 September 2018 15:30 3-0
Electroputere Arad vs Luceafarul 15 September 2018 15:30 1-4
CSS 81 vs Jumbo 15 September 2018 14:30 5-1
Ursus vs Dream Team 15 September 2018 14:30 1-7
Tigres vs Viitorul 15 September 2018 13:30 8-0
Noi&Noi vs Sano Safety 15 September 2018 13:30 4-0
DB Schenker vs A.T.U 15 September 2018 12:30 1-4
GF Aeronautics vs Amidamaru 15 September 2018 12:30 3-1

Etapa 5 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Dream Team vs Coindu 23 September 2018 17:00 2-1
Jumbo vs DOG 23 September 2018 16:00 4-7
Luceafarul vs GF Aeronautics 23 September 2018 15:00 4-5
Sano Safety vs CSS 81 23 September 2018 14:00 2-1
Viitorul vs Ursus 23 September 2018 13:00 8-1
A.T.U vs Noi&Noi 23 September 2018 12:00 0-6
Portadoors vs Electroputere Arad 23 September 2018 11:00 1-5
KSS vs Tigres 23 September 2018 10:00 0-3
Cfr Arad vs Huf 23 September 2018 9:00 3-0
Old School Fotbal vs Amidamaru 22 September 2018 16:30 5-1

Etapa 6 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Old School Fotbal vs Lucefarul 29 September 2018 16:30 5-2
Coindu vs Viitorul 29 September 2018 15:30 7-4
Tigres vs Jumbo 29 September 2018 15:30 7-4
DOG vs Sano Safety 29 September 2018 14:30 1-2
Electroputere Arad vs Dream Team 29 September 2018 14:30 1-4
CSS 81 vs A.T.U 29 September 2018 13:30 2-1
Alfa 80-90 vs KSS 29 September 2018 13:30 3-0
DB Schenker vs Noi&Noi 29 September 2018 12:30 6-0
Huf vs Amidamaru 29 September 2018 12:30 1-3
GF Aeronautics vs Portadoors 29 September 2018 11:30 7-0

Etapa 7 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
KSS vs Coindu 7 October 2018 17:00 0-3
Noi&Noi vs CSS 81 7 October 2018 16:00 1-2
Jumbo vs Ursus 7 October 2018 15:00 7-4
Sano Safety vs Tigres 7 October 2018 14:00 1-0
A.T.U vs DOG 7 October 2018 13:00 4-2
Viitorul vs Electroputere Arad 7 October 2018 12:00 0-1
Dream Team vs GF Aeronautics 7 October 2018 11:00 5-4
Luceafarul vs Huf 7 October 2018 10:00 6-0
Amidamaru vs DB Schenker 7 October 2018 9:00 1-3
Old School Fotbal vs Portadoors 6 October 2018 16:30 7-2

Etapa 8 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Old School Fotbal vs Dream Team 13 October 2018 16:30 4-3
Amidamaru vs Luceafarul 13 October 2018 16:30 2-3
Coindu vs Jumbo 13 October 2018 15:30 6-3
DOG vs Noi&Noi 13 October 2018 15:30 4-2
Huf vs Portadoors 13 October 2018 14:30 4-7
DB Schenker vs CSS 81 13 October 2018 14:30 1-6
GF Aeronautics vs Viitorul 13 October 2018 13:30 5-1
Ursus vs Sano Safety 13 October 2018 13:30 0-3
Tigres vs A.T.U 13 October 2018 12:30 5-3
Electroputere Arad vs KSS 13 October 2018 12:30 3-0

Etapa 9 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Sano Safety vs Coindu 21 October 2018 17:00 1-4
Noi&Noi vs Tigres 21 October 2018 16:00 3-1
A.T.U vs Alfa 80-90 21 October 2018 15:00 5-1
Dream Team vs Huf 21 October 2018 14:00 0-3
CSS 81 vs DOG 21 October 2018 13:00 2-1
Luceafarul vs DB Schenker 21 October 2018 12:00 10-0
Jumbo vs Electroputere Arad 21 October 2018 11:00 0-2
KSS vs GF Aeronautics 21 October 2018 10:00 0-3
Portadoors vs Amidamaru 21 October 2018 9:00 2-2
Old School Fotbal vs Viitorul 20 October 2018 16:30 8-3

Etapa 10 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Luceafarul vs Portadoors 27 October 2018 16:30 7-2
Old School Fotbal vs KSS 27 October 2018 16:30 3-0
Coindu vs A.T.U 27 October 2018 15:30 6-2
GF Aeronautics vs Jumbo 27 October 2018 15:30 5-3
Alfa 80-90 vs Noi&Noi 27 October 2018 14:30 1-8
Tigres vs CSS 81 27 October 2018 14:30 3-2
Huf vs Viitorul 27 October 2018 13:30 1-3
Cfr Arad vs DOG 27 October 2018 13:30 3-5
Electroputere Arad vs Sano Safety 27 October 2018 12:30 1-2
Amidamaru vs Dream Team 27 October 2018 12:30 2-1

Etapa 11 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
DOG vs Tigres 4 November 2018 17:00 5-6
CSS 81 vs Alfa 80-90 4 November 2018 16:00 14-0
Noi&Noi vs Coindu 4 November 2018 15:00 3-3
A.T.U vs Electroputere Arad 4 November 2018 14:00 0-3
Sano Safety vs GF Aeronautics 4 November 2018 13:00 2-4
Huf vs Academia Parneava 4 November 2018 12:00 2-4
Dream Team vs Lucefarul 4 November 2018 11:00 0-2
Portadoors vs Cfr Arad 4 November 2018 10:00 1-7
Viitorul vs Amidamaru 4 November 2018 9:00 1-7
Jumbo vs Old School Fotbal 3 November 2018 16:30 1-10

Etapa 12 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Huf vs Jumbo 10 November 2018 16:30 1-7
Old School Fotbal vs Sano Safety 10 November 2018 16:30 2-1
Coindu vs CSS 81 10 November 2018 15:30 4-4
Luceafarul vs Viitorul 10 November 2018 15:30 6-1
Electroputere Arad vs Noi&Noi 10 November 2018 14:30 2-2
GF Aeronautics vs A.T.U 10 November 2018 14:30 2-0
Alfa 80-90 vs DOG 10 November 2018 13:30 2-8
Portadoors vs Dream Team 10 November 2018 13:30 1-4
Cfr Arad vs Tigres 10 November 2018 12:30 0-3
Amidamaru vs Academia Parneava 10 November 2018 12:30 6-3

Etapa 13 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Tigres vs Alfa 80-90 18 November 2018 17:00 6-1
Dog vs Coindu 18 November 2018 16:00 3-5
Noi&Noi vs GF Aeronautics 18 November 2018 15:00 6-2
CSS 81vs Electroputere Arad 18 November 2018 14:00 0-3
Viitorul vs Portadoors 18 November 2018 13:00 3-3
Academia Parneava vs Luceafarul 18 November 2018 12:00 2-11
Dream Team vs Cfr Arad 18 November 2018 11:00 2-5
Sano Safety vs Huf 18 November 2018 10:00 3-4
Jumbo vs Amidamaru 18 November 2018 9:00 0-3
A.T.U vs Old School Fotbal 17 November 2018 16:30 1-9

Etapa 14 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Old School Fotbal vs Noi&Noi 24 November 2018 16:30 5-6
Coindu vs Tigres 24 November 2018 16:30 3-3
Portadoors vs Academia Parneava 24 November 2018 15:30 5-5
GF Aeronautics vs CSS 81 24 November 2018 15:30 3-1
Cfr Arad vs Alfa 80-90 24 November 2018 14:30 7-3
Luceafarul vs Jumbo 24 November 2018 14:30 4-2
Huf vs A.T.U 24 November 2018 13:30 6-0
Electroputere Arad vs DOG 24 November 2018 13:30 6-4
Dream Team vs Viitorul 24 November 2018 12:30 2-1
Amidamaru vs Sano Safety 24 November 2018 12:30 2-5

Etapa 15 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Alfa 80-90 vs Coidu 2 December 2018 17:00 0-16
Tigres vs Electroputere Arad 2 December 2018 16:00 3-1
DOG vs GF Aeronautics 2 December 2018 15:00 2-4
Noi&Noi vs Huf 2 December 2018 14:00 2-1
Viitorul vs Cfr Arad 2 December 2018 13:00 2-8
Sano Safety vs Luceafarul 2 December 2018 12:00 1-2
Jumbo vs Portadoors 2 December 2018 11:00 2-3
Academia Parneava vs Dream Team 2 December 2018 10:00 0-9
A.T.U vs Amidamaru 2 December 2018 9:00 2-2
Old School Fotbal bs CSS 81 1 December 2018 16:30 0-2

Etapa 16 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Dream Team vs Jumbo 15 December 2018 16:30 9-0
Old School Fotbal vs DOG 15 December 2018 16:30 9-4
Portadoors vs Sano Safety 15 December 2018 15:30 2-2
Cfr Arad vs Coindu 15 December 2018 15:30 2-5
Luceafarul vs A.T.U 15 December 2018 14:30 8-1
GF Aeronautics vs Tigres 15 December 2018 14:30 3-2
Electroputere Arad vs Young Boys 15 December 2018 13:30 3-1
Huf vs CSS 81 15 December 2018 13:30 3-0
Viitorul vs Academia Parneava 15 December 2018 12:30 10-3
Amidamaru vs Noi & Noi 15 December 2018 12:30 4-3

Etapa 17 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Coindu vs Electroputere Arad 23 December 2018 17:00 6-0
Young Boys vs GF Aeronautics 23 December 2018 16:00 2-5
DOG vs Huf 23 December 2018 15:00 5-5
Noi&Noi vs Luceafarul 23 December 2018 14:00 3-4
Jumbo vs Viitorul 23 December 2018 13:00 6-2
A.T.U vs Portadoors 23 December 2018 12:00 1-5
Sano Safety vs Dream Team 23 December 2018 11:00 1-3
Academia Parneava vs Cfr Arad 23 December 2018 10:00 2-6
Amidamaru vs CSS 81 23 December 2018 9:00 1-1
Old School Fotbal vs Tigres 22 December 2018 16:30 5-4

Etapa 18 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Academia Parneava vs Jumbo 13 January 2019 17:00 4-3
Dream Team vs A.T.U 13 January 2019 16:00 5-1
Portadoors vs Noi&Noi 13 January 2019 15:00 1-6
Luceafarul vs CSS 81 13 January 2019 14:00 3-2
Gf Aeronautics vs Coindu 13 January 2019 13:00 1-4
Huf vs Tigres 13 January 2019 12:00 4-6
Cfr Arad vs Electroputere Arad 13 January 2019 11:00 3-1
Viitorul vs Sano Safety 13 January 2019 10:00 2-4
Amidamaru vs DOG 13 January 2019 9:00 5-1
Old Scool Fotbal vs Young Boys 12 January 2019 16:30 7-1

Etapa 19 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Jumbo vs Cfr Arad 19 January 2019 16:30 2-3
Coindu vs Old School Fotbal 19 January 2019 16:30 6-1
Young Boys vs Huf 19 January 2019 15:30 7-2
Noi&Noi vs Dream Team 19 January 2019 15:30 4-3
CSS 81 vs Portadoors 19 January 2019 14:30 9-3
Sano Safety vs Academia Parneava 19 January 2019 14:30 5-0
DOG vs Luceafarul 19 January 2019 13:30 2-6
A.T.U vs Viitorul 19 January 2019 13:30 2-3
Electroputere Arad vs Gf Aeronautics 19 January 2019 12:30 3-5
Tigres vs Amidamaru 19 January 2019 12:30 3-0

Etapa 20 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Jumbo vs Sano Safety 27 January 2019 17:00 1-4
Academia Parneava vs A.T.U 27 January 2019 16:00 3-4
Viitorul vs Noi&Noi 27 January 2019 15:00 1-7
Dream Team vs CSS 81 27 January 2019 14:00 0-3
Portadoors vs DOG 27 January 2019 13:00 1-3
Tigres vs Luceafarul 27 January 2019 12:00 1-1
Huf vs Coindu 27 January 2019 11:00 5-12
GF Aeronautics vs Cfr Arad 27 January 2019 10:00 5-2
Amidamaru vs Young Boys 27 January 2019 9:00 0-3
Electroputere Arad vs Old School Fotbal 26 January 2019 16:30 2-7

Etapa 21 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Electroputere Arad vs Huf 2 February 2019 16:30 2-2
Old School Fotbal vs GF Aeronautics 2 February 2019 16:30 0-0
Tigres vs Portadoors 2 February 2019 15:30 14-1
Young Boys vs Luceafarul 2 February 2019 15:30 1-6
CSS 81 vs Viitorul 2 February 2019 14:30 3-2
Noi&Noi vs Academia Parneava 2 February 2019 14:30 9-1
DOG vs Dream Team 2 February 2019 13:30 3-0
A.T.U vs Jumbo 2 February 2019 13:30 4-6
Coindu vs Amidamaru 2 February 2019 12:30 3-0
Cfr Arad vs Sano Safety 2 February 2019 12:30 4-4

Etapa 22 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Sano Safety vs A.T.U 10 February 2019 17:00 9-3
Viitorul vs DOG 10 February 2019 16:00 2-4
Jumbo vs Noi&Noi 10 February 2019 15:00 3-6
Huf vs GF Aeronautics 10 February 2019 14:00 0-3
Portadoors vs Young Boys 10 February 2019 13:00 4-3
Lucefarul vs Coindu 10 February 2019 12:00 4-5
Academia Parneava vs CSS 81 10 February 2019 11:00 1-9
Dream Team vs Tigres 10 February 2019 10:00 0-3
Amidamaru vs Electroputere Arad 10 February 2019 9:00 0-3
Old School Fotbal vs Cfr Arad 9 February 2019 16:30 3-6

Etapa 23 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Old School Fotbal vs Huf 16 February 2019 16:30 12-2
Coindu vs Portadoors 16 February 2019 16:30 8-2
Electroputere Arad vs Luceafarul 16 February 2019 15:30 4-2
DOG vs Academia Parneava 16 February 2019 15:30 10-7
CSS 81 vs Jumbo 16 February 2019 14:30 3-1
Young Boys vs Dream Team 16 February 2019 14:30 3-0
Tigres vs Viitorul 16 February 2019 13:30 11-3
Noi&Noi vs Sano Safety 16 February 2019 13:30 6-3
GF Aeronautics vs Amidamaru 16 February 2019 12:30 3-0
Cfr Arad vs A.T.U 16 February 2019 12:30 8-1

Etapa 24 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Dream Team vs Coindu 24 February 2019 17:00 0-3
Jumbo vs DOG 24 February 2019 16:00 1-7
Luceafarul vs GF Aeronaitics 24 February 2019 15:00 3-5
Sano Safety vs CSS 81 24 February 2019 14:00 3-3
Academia Parneava vs Tigres 24 February 2019 13:00 3-9
A.T.U vs Noi&Noi 24 February 2019 12:00 0-9
Portadoors vs Electroputere Arad 24 February 2019 11:00 1-5
Viitorul vs Young Boys 24 February 2019 10:00 5-3
Huf vs Cfr Arad 24 February 2019 9:00 1-5
Old School Fotbal vs Amidamaru 23 February 2019 16:30 3-0

Etapa 25 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Old School Fotbal vs Luceafarul 2 March 2019 16:30 3-1
GF Aeronautics vs Portadoors 2 March 2019 16:30 3-2
Coindu vs Viitorul 2 March 2019 15:30 7-4
Tigres vs Jumbo 2 March 2019 15:30 9-6
DOG vs Sano Safety 2 March 2019 14:30 0-3
Electroputere Arad vs Dream Team 2 March 2019 14:30 3-0
CSS 81 vs A.T.U 2 March 2019 13:30 4-2
Young Boys vs Academia Parneava 2 March 2019 13:30 3-7
Cfr Arad vs Noi&Noi 2 March 2019 12:30 1-4
Huf vs Amidamaru 2 March 2019 12:30 0-3

Etapa 26 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Academia Parneava vs Coindu 10 March 2019 17:00 3-7
Noi&Noi vs CSS 81 10 March 2019 16:00 0-3
Jumbo vs Young Boys 10 March 2019 15:00 5-1
Sano Safety vs Tigres 10 March 2019 14:00 0-2
A.T.U vs DOG 10 March 2019 13:00 0-3
Viitorul vs Electroputere Arad 10 March 2019 12:00 1-2
Dream Team vs GF Aeronautics 10 March 2019 11:00 0-3
Luceafarul vs Huf 10 March 2019 10:00 9-2
Amidamaru vs Cfr Arad 10 March 2019 9:00 0-3
Old School Fotbal vs Portadoors 9 March 2019 16:30 9-5

Etapa 27 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Old School Fotbal vs Dream Team 16 March 2019 16:30 3-0
Amidamaru vs Luceafarul 16 March 2019 16:30 0-3
DOG vs Noi&Noi 16 March 2019 15:30 3-0
Coindu vs Jumbo 16 March 2019 15:30 3-2
Cfr Arad vs CSS 81 16 March 2019 14:30 3-5
Huf vs Portadoors 16 March 2019 14:30 3-7
Young Boys vs Sano Safety 16 March 2019 13:30 1-6
GF Aeronautics vs Viitorul 16 March 2019 13:30 4-5
Tigres vs A.T.U 16 March 2019 12:30 3-1
Electroputere Arad vs Academia Parneava 16 March 2019 12:30 6-4

Etapa 28 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Sano Safety vs Coindu 24 March 2019 17:00 1-2
Noi&Noi vs Tigres 24 March 2019 16:00 2-1
A.T.U vs Young Boys 24 March 2019 15:00 4-2
Dream Team vs Huf 24 March 2019 14:00 0-3
CSS 81 vs DOG 24 March 2019 13:00 7-3
Luceafarul vs Cfr Arad 24 March 2019 12:00 4-7
Jumbo vs Electroputere Arad 24 March 2019 11:00 2-5
Academia Parneava vs GF Aeronautics 24 March 2019 10:00 3-6
Portadoors vs Amidamaru 24 March 2019 9:00 3-0
Old School Fotbal vs Viitorul 23 March 2019 16:30 9-1

Etapa 29 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Luceafarul vs Portadoors 30 March 2019 16:30 5-3
Old School Fotbal vs Academia Parneava 30 March 2019 16:30 7-5
GF Aeronautics vs Jumbo 30 March 2019 15:30 3-0
Coindu vs A.T.U 30 March 2019 15:30 3-2
Tigres vs CSS 81 30 March 2019 14:30 3-3
Young Boys vs Noi & Noi 30 March 2019 14:30 1-4
Cfr Arad vs DOG 30 March 2019 13:30 9-1
Huf vs Viitorul 30 March 2019 13:30 3-3
Electroputere Arad vs Sano Safety 30 March 2019 12:30 0-2
Amidamaru vs Dream Team 30 March 2019 12:30 3-0

Etapa 30 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
DOG vs Tigres 7 April 2019 17:00 6-6
CSS 81 vs Young Boys 7 April 2019 16:00 14-1
Noi & Noi vs Coindu 7 April 2019 15:00 3-2
A.T.U vs Electroputere Arad 7 April 2019 14:00 3-8
Sano Safety vs GF Aeronautics 7 April 2019 13:00 0-4
Huf vs Academia Parneava 7 April 2019 12:00 1-3
Dream Team vs Luceafarul 7 April 2019 11:00 0-3
Portadoors vs Cfr Arad 7 April 2019 10:00 2-6
Viitorul vs Amidamaru 7 April 2019 9:00 3-0
Old School Fotbal vs Jumbo 6 April 2019 16:30 9-4

Etapa 31 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Old School Fotbal vs Sano Safety 13 April 2019 16:30 5-4
Huf vs Jumbo 13 April 2019 16:30 2-3
Luceafarul vs Viitorul 13 April 2019 15:30 5-0
Coindu vs CSS 81 13 April 2019 15:30 1-10
A.T.U vs GF Aeronautics 13 April 2019 14:30 2-4
Electroputere Arad vs Noi&Noi 13 April 2019 14:30 0-3
Portadoors vs Dream Team 13 April 2019 13:30 3-0
Young Boys vs DOG 13 April 2019 13:30 5-2
Cfr Arad vs Tigres 13 April 2019 12:30 10-2
Amidamaru vs Academia Parneava 13 April 2019 12:30 0-3

Etapa 32 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Tigres vs Young Boys 21 April 2019 17:00 5-2
DOG vs Coindu 21 April 2019 16:00 6-5
Noi&Noi vs GF Aeronautics 21 April 2019 15:00 3-2
CSS 81 vs Electroputere Arad 21 April 2019 14:00 3-0
Viitorul vs Portadoors 21 April 2019 13:00 4-2
Academia Parneava vs Luceafarul 21 April 2019 12:00 1-2
Dream Team vs Cfr Arad 21 April 2019 11:00 0-3
Sano Safety vs Huf 21 April 2019 10:00 4-2
Jumbo vs Amidamaru 21 April 2019 9:00 3-0
Old School Fotbal vs A.T.U 20 April 2019 16:30 8-3

Etapa 33 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Coindu vs Tigres 11 May 2019 16:30 8-2
Old School Fotbal vs Noi&Noi 11 May 2019 16:30 0-1
Portadoors vs Academia Parneava 11 May 2019 15:30 12-0
GF Aeronautics vs CSS 81 11 May 2019 15:30 4-1
Cfr Arad vs Young Boys 11 May 2019 14:30 3-1
Luceafarul vs Jumbo 11 May 2019 14:30 6-3
HUF vs A.T.U 11 May 2019 13:30 3-0
Electroputere Arad vs DOG 11 May 2019 13:30 1-1
Dream Team vs Viitorul 11 May 2019 12:30 0-3
Amidamaru vs Sano Safety 11 May 2019 12:30 0-3

Etapa 34 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Young Boys vs Coindu 19 May 2019 17:00 1-2
Tigres vs Electroputere Arad 19 May 2019 16:00 4-1
DOG vs GF Aeronautics 19 May 2019 15:00 0-3
Noi&Noi vs Huf 19 May 2019 14:00 5-0
Viitorul vs Cfr Arad 19 May 2019 13:00 0-4
Sano Safety vs Luceafarul 19 May 2019 12:00 2-2
Jumbo va Portadoors 19 May 2019 11:00 1-5
A.T.U vs Amidamaru 19 May 2019 10:00 3-0
Academia Parneava vs Dream Team 19 May 2019 9:00 3-0
Old School Fotbal vs CSS 81 18 May 2019 16:30 1-3

Etapa 35 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Old School Fotbal vs DOG 25 May 2019 16:30 5-3
Viitorul vs Academia Parneava 25 May 2019 16:30 0-2
Cfr Arad vs Coindu 25 May 2019 15:30 3-3
Portadoors vs Sano Safety 25 May 2019 15:30 5-2
GF Aeronautics vs Tigres 25 May 2019 14:30 8-1
Luceafarul vs A.T.U 25 May 2019 14:30 9-5
Electroputere Arad vs Young Boys 25 May 2019 13:30 5-7
Huf vs CSS 81 25 May 2019 13:30 3-6
Jumbo vs Dream Team 25 May 2019 12:30 3-0
Amidamaru vs Noi&Noi 25 May 2019 12:30 0-3

Etapa 36 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Old School Fotbal vs Tigres 26 May 2019 17:00 5-3
Young Boys vs GF Aeronautics 26 May 2019 16:00 2-3
Coindu vs Electroputere Arad 26 May 2019 16:00 1-7
DOG vs Huf 26 May 2019 15:00 1-5
Noi&Noi vs Luceafarul 26 May 2019 15:00 5-1
Jumbo vs Viitorul 26 May 2019 14:00 2-9
A.T.U vs Portadoors 26 May 2019 13:00 4-3
Amidamaru vs CSS 81 26 May 2019 12:00 0-3
Academia Parneava vs Cfr Arad 26 May 2019 12:00 6-4
Sano Safety vs Dream Team 26 May 2019 9:00 3-0

Etapa 37 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
Old School Fotbal vs Young Boys 1 June 2019 16:30 9-2
Luceafarul vs CSS 81 1 June 2019 16:30 2-1
Coindu vs GF Aeronautics 1 June 2019 15:30 5-6
Portadoors vs Noi&Noi 1 June 2019 15:30 0-8
Cfr Arad vs Electroputere Arad 1 June 2019 14:30 0-3
Huf vs Tigres 1 June 2019 14:30 4-5
Jumbo vs Academia Parneava 1 June 2019 13:30 6-3
Viitorul vs Sano Safety 1 June 2019 13:30 10-2
A.T.U vs Dream Team 1 June 2019 12:30 3-0
Amidamaru vs DOG 1 June 2019 12:30 0-3

Etapa 38 2018-2019

Echipe Data Ora Rezultat
GF Aeronautics vs Electroputere Arad 2 June 2019 14:00 0-1
DOG vs Luceafarul 2 June 2019 13:00 1-4
Css 81 vs Portadoors 2 June 2019 13:00 10-0
Jumbo vs Cfr Arad 2 June 2019 12:00 0-3
A.T.U vs Viitorul 2 June 2019 12:00 2-3
Young Boys vs Huf 2 June 2019 11:00 0-3
Sano Safety vs Academia Parneava 2 June 2019 11:00 7-4
Old School Fotbal vs Coindu 2 June 2019 10:00 11-5
Tigres vs Amidamaru 2 June 2019 10:00 3-0
Dream Team vs Noi&Noi 2 June 2019 9:00 0-3

Noutati si evenimente

Inscrieri Liga Desavoia

July 21, 2014

Au inceput inscrierile pentru noul sezon al Ligii Desavoia Arad la minifotbal.Inscrierile se fac la Baza Sportiva Desavoia.

[ citeste mai departe ]

Top marcatori Liga 1

RankPlayerTeamGm
1Coriteac IoanJoyson Centuri67
2Georgiu VasileSistema58
3Baicu BogdanYazaki40
4Nica DoruAcm Arad35
5Sulea CristianDIM Parneava31
6Florea DavidDortmund28
7Burla BogdanFlamura Rosie28
8Ardelean RenatoAc Luciano27
9Vuin IulianYazaki27
10Popa SergiuAc Luciano25
11Caba RaulFlamura Rosie25
12Kocsis RobertAc Luciano25
13Vlad MichelFc Ergad24
14Tomut AlexandruFc Active23
15Ploscari StefanDIM Parneava23
16Trabalka KevinSistema22
17Topac VasileFc Marti21
18Hutanu PetricaFc Ergad20
19Galca FlorinAlfa United20
20Negrea CristianAc Luciano19
21Marcus DanielDIM Parneava19
22Dolga DariusDortmund19
23Boitiu SilviuConceptline19
24Botis SorinDemav19
25Avramutiu RemusFc Premiere19
26Gurban AdrianDemav19
27Mateuca FlorinelFc Premiere18
28Fricatel VasileDemav18
29Orhean AdrianOld Friends18
30Magulean PetreFc Premiere16
31Corbu AdrianFc Ergad16
32Vasinc AndreiFlamura Rosie16
33Filimon VladNapoli16
34Popa AdrianAlfa United15
35Cotuna SebastianConceptline15
36Copil DumitruFc Premiere15
37Chepetean MariusFlamura Rosie15
38Vasilca AlexandruYazaki15
39Vasiu BrunoDortmund15
40Galca CosminAlfa United14
41Negrutiu CalinFc Active14
42Rotar VictorDemav13
43Magulean SilviuJoyson Centuri13
44Sabau AlexandruAlfa United13
45Arsene MirelFc Premiere13
46Talean MariusAcm Arad13
47Morosanu DanutJoyson Centuri13
48Stefan AndreiNapoli13
49Bocsa EduardDemav12
50Balint RobertFlamura Rosie12
51Bulza DanielNapoli12
52Negrea RaduAcm Arad12
53Veres ClaudiuDortmund12
54Topai AndreiAlfa United12
55Maneran DanSistema11
56Calancea LidianFc Marti11
57Marinescu RaulNapoli11
58Morosanu IonutJoyson Centuri11
59Pavel FlaviusFc Premiere11
60Nadiu DariusSistema11
61Bota ClaudiuFc Active11
62Pantin ClaudiuNapoli10
63Calancea DenisFc Marti10
64Halos AndreiDIM Parneava10
65Nedea RaulFlamura Rosie10
66Kristof LudovicFc Active10
67Bercu MarcelNapoli10
68Gyebnar BogdanDemav9
69Marginean RaduSistema9
70Prica IonutFc Premiere9
71Salac RaresAlfa United9
72Ban ClaudiuNapoli9
73Iovu IosifAc Luciano9
74Cornea CatalinAc Luciano8
75Gherghel IosifSistema8
76Bulboaca AlinOld Friends8
77Poiana CristianAc Luciano7
78Faur SorinFc Active7
79Petrila CosminAc Luciano7
80Gligor AlinFc Premiere7
81Morariu DanConceptline7
82Dragla RobertFc Ergad7
83Cornea RaulConceptline7
84Culda AlexandruOld Friends6
85Ples RaulJoyson Centuri6
86Damian DanielYazaki6
87Morariu ValentinFc Marti6
88Baroti NorbertAlfa United6
89Opris IulianDIM Parneava6
90Homan CosminAlfa United6
91Pavel AlinFc Premiere6
92Moni AttilaConceptline6
93Voian AlexandruOld Friends6
94Lovin FlorinFc Active6
95Bontea GeorgeConceptline5
96Vidican CodrutDortmund5
97Pana NatanielFlamura Rosie5
98Pirv DariusNapoli5
99Prunyi RobertAcm Arad5
100Turcus DorelBlack Warriors5
101Biro MihaiDIM Parneava5
102Kerner SilviuDIM Parneava5
103Sandru FlaviusDortmund5
104Polgar NorbertFc Ergad4
105Miron AndreiDortmund4
106Budur NicolaeOld Friends4
107Mezo OvidiuConceptline4
108Bouhar MarianYazaki4
109Pantea EmanuelAc Luciano4
110Dubestean RaduFc Premiere4
111Grigorian LaurentiuFc Marti4
112Mitu DumitruDortmund4
113Ali-Tolmbaye CalvinSistema4
114Iercan EmanuelFc Marti4
115Roman BogdanDemav4
116Anca RaduFc Premiere4
117Branduse FlaviusFc Ergad3
118Attilla BierSistema3
119Apostol PeterBlack Warriors3
120Rosianu RaduDortmund3
121Parvulescu AdrianFc Active3
122Pop IoanYazaki3
123Grigorita MarianJoyson Centuri3
124Hulbar GeorgeDortmund3
125Marc MariusFc Marti3
126Pit AdrianConceptline3
127Roman AlinDemav3
128Nistor AlexandruAlfa United3
129Siclovan CalinFc Ergad3
130Batrin CosminNapoli3
131Blanaru RazvanNapoli3
132Trif AlexandruFc Ergad3
133Rad AlinYazaki3
134Varga RaduOld Friends3
135Dobrean CristianAc Luciano2
136Fericean PetruDemav2
137Fenici AdrianOld Friends2
138Toma MarianDIM Parneava2
139Tincau CosminBlack Warriors2
140Olaroiu ConstantinConceptline2
141Farcas CosminDortmund2
142Timis ValentinOld Friends2
143Craiu ClaudiuFc Marti2
144Gherhes IonutBlack Warriors2
145Pruncut RaulAcm Arad2
146Borlean RemusFc Marti2
147Popa AdrianNapoli2
148Bak BogdanDortmund2
149Blaghi SabinOld Friends2
150Covaci CristianBlack Warriors1
151Pacurar RemusFc Ergad1
152Bogdan FabianDortmund1
153Tambor DanielFc Ergad1
154Nita IulianYazaki1
155Ancateu AdrianYazaki1
156Popa MariusAlfa United1
157Lupastean GheorgheYazaki1
158Ciubancan MariusSistema1
159Stanoaia RaulSistema1
160Cosma ValentinDemav1
161Varga NorbertFc Premiere1
162Burca PetruDortmund1
163Branea AndreiDemav1
164Bozgan MarianFc Active1
165Danciu AlexandruNapoli1
166Piros AdrianJoyson Centuri1
167Calancea EmilFc Marti1
168Matis CiprianYazaki1
169Pantea GeorgeAlfa United1
170Perenyi AdrianBlack Warriors1
171Both ValentinFlamura Rosie1
172Budugan PaulDIM Parneava1
173Olariu RaulFlamura Rosie1
174Bak ManuelDortmund1
175Puleac FlaviusAcm Arad1
176Nanu AndreiFc Ergad1
177Rosu MirceaFc Marti1
178Negrea CristianNapoli1
179Pistol SergiuFc Premiere0
180Bud MariusYazaki0
181Bora AlinJoyson Centuri0
182Balan RaduJoyson Centuri0
183Vasii AlexandruSistema0
184Danila LucianFc Active0
185Asandului AndreiFc Marti0
186Rosca DanielJoyson Centuri0
187Sabau VladDemav0
188Stefu SimionDemav0
189Tuleu SilviuDIM Parneava0
190Nemeti MarianDIM Parneava0
191Tiplea DenisDIM Parneava0
192Toth DarrenBlack Warriors0
193Tirle ClaudiuFc Active0
194Lazea FlorinAc Luciano0
195Plev AlexandruOld Friends0
196Soltesz Paul MihaiAlfa United0
197Boiti DorinOld Friends0
198Negrea ClaudiuNapoli0
199Sas AdrianConceptline0
200Vlad BogdanAlfa United0
201Horgea ClaudiuAc Luciano0
202Sola BrunoAc Luciano0
203Sighete ClaudiuNapoli0
204Hutan SebastianConceptline0
205Sabau FlaviusAc Luciano0
206Radu Popa5 Colturi0
207Gornic AndreiFc Premiere0
208Vidican AlinDortmund0
209Lionti MihaiFc Active0
210Mihut CosminFc Active0
211Lacatus MariusDortmund0
212Toda DanielBlack Warriors0
213Lazau GheorgheDIM Parneava0
214Matei CosminJoyson Centuri0
215Khatib MohamadAc Luciano0
216Crisan ValentinJoyson Centuri0
217Tusz AndreiYazaki0
218Achim CosminDortmund0
219Arhilie FlorinConceptline0
220Ardelean AndreiFc Marti0
221Stanciu RazvanAc Luciano0
222Jurik PaulBlack Warriors0
223Ghergar OvidiuFc Ergad0
224Padureanu BogdanAcm Arad0
225Bodo RobertJoyson Centuri0
226Sarvici GabrielFc Marti0
227Potocean AlinDortmund0
228Wild EdwaldBlack Warriors0
229Prodan MariusFc Marti0
230Rosca RaduConceptline0
231Mitrea AlexandruSistema0
232Dolha DanielNapoli0
233Lasc AdrianBlack Warriors0
234Pitis MariusJoyson Centuri0
235Dubat AlinJoyson Centuri0
236Avram AdrianDemav0
237Jiva DanielOld Friends0
238SzabadaiYazaki0
239Pitis MariusJoyson Centuri0
240Toma DanielAc Luciano0
241Horvath BogdanBlack Warriors0
242Brancovan AlinAlfa United0
243Bujor CatalinBlack Warriors0
244Tanasa OvidiuAcm Arad0
245Botiz TeodorDIM Parneava0
246Tautan AdrianFlamura Rosie0
247Gyenghe RamonConceptline0
248Puticiu AdrianFlamura Rosie0
249Aniculaesei MihaiFc Premiere0
250Danila DenisBlack Warriors0
251Stan ClaudiuAcm Arad0
252Mados SorinAcm Arad0
253Benea AlexandruDortmund0
254Cioncioiu AlexandruFc Ergad0
255Sulea AlexandruConceptline0
256Barna RaulFc Marti0
257Tuleu DanielDIM Parneava0
258Cristea GabrielNapoli0
259Farago FlorianYazaki0
260Gornic AlexandruFc Premiere0
261Coserea ValentinDemav0
262Sterciuc AbelNapoli0
263Munteanu DanielOld Friends0
264Mersca CosminDortmund0
265Curta CristianBlack Warriors0
266Suciu VasileAlfa United0
267Alba CatalinBlack Warriors0
268Ordodi MihaiFc Ergad0
269Zsigmond DanielBlack Warriors0
270Delamarian ValentinAcm Arad0
271Covaci EmanuelFlamura Rosie0
272Foghis IoanFlamura Rosie0
273Sandor DariusAlfa United0
274Popa ValentinFc Ergad0
275Ciev Iulian FlorinAcm Arad0
276Grecu DanielDIM Parneava0
277Cioba ValentinFc Active0
278Ciornei AdrianYazaki0
279Vlad SergiuDemav0
280Burada OvidiuJoyson Centuri0
281Bota MariusSistema0
282Ruja CosminFc Ergad0
283Mates MariusFc Marti0
284Faur DacianAc Luciano0
285Georgescu CristianFc Active0
286Vaduva CalinFc Active0
287Branc RazvanDIM Parneava0
288Babutia BogdanFc Marti0
289Brebenaru RaduFc Active0
290Neagu CristianFc Active0
291Razman CristianJoyson Centuri0
292Jurj RaulDemav0
293Lingurar AugustinDemav0
294Stoia LaurentiuSistema0
295Lantos ValentinJoyson Centuri0
296Lupu CalinDIM Parneava0
297Hrincu LucianAc Luciano0

Top marcatori Liga 2

RankPlayerTeamGm
1Malec Ciprian5 Colturi37
2Otis AlexandruRed Fighters31
3Maduta FlaviusLazio Friends30
4Ile RemusReal Team28
5Bondea MihaiFc Micalaca26
6Bodocian AdrianAmoretti25
7Mandache OvidiuPoker Stars25
8Pistrui CiprianElmo22
9Duma AlexandruUniversitatea U21
10Albulescu SebatianSporting Soimos21
11Moldovan IoanRed Fighters20
12Horvath ZsoltElmo20
13Sabau SergiuAmoretti19
14Pintea MirceaFc Motorul19
15Rosca Ciprian5 Colturi19
16Istoc SilviuLazio Friends18
17Tipel AdrianJuventus17
18Barta PaulLazio Friends17
19Crisan AndreiReal Team16
20Roman SergiuFat Frumos16
21Vidac LeonidStragoii15
22Marica IonutFc Motorul15
23Rusu MariusStragoii15
24Trif CosminVictoria Ursus14
25Barnoaga AdrianJuventus14
26Marian TudorStragoii14
27Mocuta LaurentiuToolshop14
28Fekete BeniaminPoker Stars14
29Croitoru PetreFc Motorul13
30Jicarean ValentinSporting Soimos13
31Diaconescu BeniaminSporting Soimos13
32Costelas IonutCoficab12
33Boiciuc GheorgheFat Frumos12
34Macinic DanJuventus11
35Bocsa CiprianReal Team11
36Molnar FranciscRed Fighters11
37Pricope ValentinCoficab11
38Vonea RafaelReal Team11
39Tanasie AndreiSporting Soimos10
40Lupu FlaviusSporting Soimos10
41Posta RaulAmoretti10
42Dumitrean AdrianRed Fighters10
43Andor RobertoUniversitatea U10
44Calin AlinFc Micalaca10
45Bociort BogdanJuventus10
46Vasilache AndreiReal Team10
47Nitu AdrianToolshop10
48Socol AdrianPoker Stars10
49Hent CornelCoficab9
50Capata AlexandruVictoria Ursus9
51Hontau AdrianReal Team9
52Tipel BogdanJuventus9
53Pinti LeonJuventus9
54Buturuga ConstantinFc Micalaca9
55Lucaci DanielUniversitatea U9
56Chitu IosifSporting Soimos8
57Dota MarianVlaicu X8
58Patroi AdrianRed Fighters8
59Putnic TitusStragoii8
60Tout MariusPoker Stars8
61Simion AlexandruUniversitatea U8
62Karoly TothElmo8
63Onutan RazvanAmoretti8
64Pop GabrielPoker Stars8
65Bubela MicheleAmoretti8
66Maxim NenadStragoii8
67Ginghina AlinFc Micalaca8
68Martin SorinToolshop8
69Gherghescu Radu5 Colturi7
70Moldovan CatalinUniversitatea U7
71Marinasi FlaviusJuventus7
72Torge DragosUniversitatea U7
73Branistean AndreiFc Motorul7
74Brozbic MarkoStragoii7
75Elekes GaborElmo7
76Lazea AndreiCoficab7
77Geanam MariusToolshop7
78Barzoi IonutVlaicu X7
79Top CatalinRed Fighters6
80Moisa OctavianDIM Parneava6
81Dagau AndreiAmoretti6
82Danci SorinVlaicu X6
83Hantu OvidiuVictoria Ursus6
84Deac CosminReal Team6
85Tigan PaulJuventus6
86Hanc FlaviusJuventus6
87Ghiunghius AndreiUniversitatea U5
88Miculit AdelinVictoria Ursus5
89Rechitan AlexandruVlaicu X5
90Mircov CiprianReal Team5
91Horobet SergiuFat Frumos5
92Butas Alin5 Colturi5
93Muntean CristianPoker Stars5
94Jicarean LaurentiuSporting Soimos5
95Popa IulianFc Motorul5
96Pribeagu MariusRed Fighters5
97Coman FlorinFc Motorul5
98Perijoc PetruElmo5
99Crisan DavidSporting Soimos5
100Ripan DacianReal Team5
101Bodescu Andrei5 Colturi5
102Motrescu DavidSporting Soimos5
103Nati IonelFc Micalaca5
104Focsa StefanVictoria Ursus4
105Dragan AlexandruLazio Friends4
106Blaja CozminAmoretti4
107Irimia CristianLazio Friends4
108Stan AdrianFat Frumos4
109Sferdean FlaviusFc Micalaca4
110Zidaru ViniciusFc Micalaca4
111Luca HoriaStragoii4
112Pusok MihalyElmo4
113Szabo RobertElmo4
114Has MariusToolshop4
115Seran MirceaToolshop4
116Mazgoi Valeriu AndreiVlaicu X4
117Mastacan RazvanFat Frumos3
118Popa LucianCoficab3
119Barta AndreiElmo3
120Cilb RaduFat Frumos3
121Bartis AndreiElmo3
122Sas DanielReal Team3
123Blaga CristianSporting Soimos3
124Betea FlorinRed Fighters3
125Lacatus IoanFat Frumos3
126Dubit MihaiFc Micalaca3
127Fichiduta AndreiPoker Stars3
128Neamt Marius CatalinLazio Friends3
129Cotocea OvidiuCoficab3
130Mihale AlexVictoria Ursus3
131Manga BrunoStragoii3
132Ponta CristianVictoria Ursus3
133Irina RobertoUniversitatea U3
134Dobre CristianFc Micalaca3
135Danciu VeaceslavVlaicu X3
136Banatan IoanVictoria Ursus2
137Beleiu MariusCoficab2
138Mester AkosVictoria Ursus2
139Dota MihaiVlaicu X2
140Marta AdrianVlaicu X2
141Erdelyi AndreiReal Team2
142Romocea AdrianAmoretti2
143Moloci NicholasRed Fighters2
144Hartu AlexRed Fighters2
145Ailenii EugenFat Frumos2
146Dragos BogdanStragoii2
147Kukucska GerhartFc Micalaca2
148Sirban IonutFat Frumos2
149Arman IuliusLazio Friends2
150Mocan Dumitru MihaiCoficab2
151StejarAlexandruAmoretti2
152Roman RazvanFat Frumos2
153Opris LaurentiuUniversitatea U2
154Chiperi IonutFat Frumos2
155Tanasie DorinFat Frumos2
156Brita IonutJuventus2
157Stefaliga DanielLazio Friends2
158Covaci RaduToolshop2
159Schiopu CristianVictoria Ursus2
160Ghiura AdrianSporting Soimos2
161Moldovan RobertAcm Arad2
162Szellelki FranciscElmo2
163Gavazdiuc DanielCoficab2
164Stramtorean BogdanVlaicu X2
165Hromei AlexandruStragoii2
166Dragos Ovidiu5 Colturi1
167Ambrus RollandElmo1
168Messaoudi AyoubRed Fighters1
169Plujar DeianJuventus1
170Cojocariu SebastianAmoretti1
171Salajan OvidiuFc Motorul1
172Pantea Paul AlinCoficab1
173Galea FlorinReal Team1
174Paguba SorinVictoria Ursus1
175Duma CatalinReal Team1
176Frant CiprianToolshop1
177Bociort DanielJuventus1
178Crisan RaulAmoretti1
179Pasare AlexandruVlaicu X1
180Antal NorbertVictoria Ursus1
181Cleuta CristianSporting Soimos1
182Grozavu MarinRed Fighters1
183Gerocs ZoltanCoficab1
184Boruga CarlosLazio Friends1
185Toader DanielLazio Friends1
186Nica MariusFc Micalaca1
187Podani RobertoAmoretti1
188Mladin ClaudiusLazio Friends1
189Vasile AlinPoker Stars1
190Schiopu DorelFc Motorul1
191Abrudan IonutLazio Friends1
192Marta FlorinFc Micalaca1
193Vicar MariusFat Frumos1
194Balta AlinFc Motorul1
195Cristea SilviuLazio Friends1
196Palcu RobertVlaicu X1
197Camenita OvidiuUniversitatea U1
198Gavrila ViorelToolshop1
199Hendl CristianJuventus1
200Neacsu FlorinToolshop1
201Boit ClaudiuStragoii1
202Goia FlorinRed Fighters0
203Clep BogdanToolshop0
204Darabut RaulUniversitatea U0
205Matent SergiuRed Fighters0
206Stanescu RomeoFc Micalaca0
207Berar CristianStragoii0
208Josza RollandToolshop0
209Avram VictorAmoretti0
210Bun BogdanFc Motorul0
211Macean CiprianFc Micalaca0
212Iovavov AlexandruOld Friends0
213Nistor DanielStragoii0
214Stepan Flavius5 Colturi0
215Hatcu Casian5 Colturi0
216Nicola SilviuPoker Stars0
217Constantin DorelFat Frumos0
218Nagy PeterElmo0
219Dragalina SebastianFat Frumos0
220Sas OvidiuFat Frumos0
221Stanciu GheorgheAmoretti0
222Rosca RaulSporting Soimos0
223Nicoara NarcisPoker Stars0
224Milovan AndreiPoker Stars0
225Boros Ionut5 Colturi0
226Andras AlinStragoii0
227Csipay NorbertJuventus0
228Hans RobertPoker Stars0
229Tepes BogdanPoker Stars0
230Radu MituPoker Stars0
231Mitran LucianElmo0
232Ianos GabrielLiga 30
233Braic Claudiu IonCoficab0
234Candrea DenisSporting Soimos0
235Rusz Marius5 Colturi0
236Rosu NarcisReal Team0
237Mitu CristiPoker Stars0
238Florea RaresCoficab0
239Striblea DanielVlaicu X0
240Karancsi CristianDOGS0
241Oros LucianPoker Stars0
242Drecin BogdanStragoii0
243Borlan Radu FlaviusCoficab0
244Hetco AlexandruReal Team0
245Greholea RaulPoker Stars0
246Acostachioaiei Bogdan5 Colturi0
247Palcu DanFc Micalaca0
248Semeniuc CristianRed Fighters0
249Pieptan Marian CatalinCoficab0
250Berki NorbertElmo0
251Vigh LaszloElmo0
252Domnitei SimonSporting Soimos0
253Farca SorinFc Motorul0
254Andrejkovits ZoltanElmo0
255Szabo EmilElmo0
256Faur ClaudiuFc Micalaca0
257Enea LaurentiuFc Micalaca0
258Negrau AlinReal Team0
259Szabo RollandElmo0
260Lela RaulSporting Soimos0
261Stoian DanielReal Team0
262Bulzan AndreiFc Motorul0
263Miclean MariusStragoii0
264Sarca AlinFat Frumos0
265Junc AdrianRed Fighters0
266Micalacean BogdanCoficab0
267Stoinescu LiviuSporting Soimos0
268Apetre IonutReal Team0
269Burta FlorinCoficab0
270Pincotan RubenStragoii0
271Pecho Robert5 Colturi0
272David AntonRed Fighters0
273Ardelean AndreiRed Fighters0
274Pantea CristianFc Micalaca0
275Goldis ClaudiuAmoretti0
276Pogan RafaelSporting Soimos0
277Cotoc PaulSporting Soimos0
278Morosanu IonutVictoria Ursus0
279Telecan CiprianVictoria Ursus0
280Morariu AlinVlaicu X0
281Iszak DenisSporting Soimos0
282Rusu RazvanAmoretti0
283Faur AlinYoung Boys0
284Rus BogdanStragoii0
285Marica RaduFc Motorul0
286Epure BogdanRed Fighters0
287Ana ValentinUniversitatea U0
288Costea AdrianOld Friends0
289Toth ManuelUniversitatea U0
290Morarasu AlexandruRed Fighters0
291Bucsa PatrickUniversitatea U0
292Dumitrean RaulUniversitatea U0
293Lador VasileFc Motorul0
294Sibii AdrianVlaicu X0
295Ropota AlexandruVlaicu X0
296Burtic EmilVictoria Ursus0
297Jurcoi PaulCoficab0
298Ratz LaurentiuFat Frumos0
299Leucea BogdanFc Motorul0
300Sirca AlinFat Frumos0
301Muresan CristianVictoria Ursus0
302Popa DoruVictoria Ursus0
303Popa IonutVictoria Ursus0
304Sabou VladVictoria Ursus0
305Bora MarianVictoria Ursus0
306Talan CosminVictoria Ursus0
307Corsenti MihaiVictoria Ursus0
308Hogos CiprianVictoria Ursus0
309Aurelas GiorgiosFc Micalaca0
310Cabau FlorinCoficab0
311Tisza RobertLazio Friends0
312Tiontau AdrianReal Team0
313Petrehele RazvanCoficab0
314Nitica FabianJuventus0
315Hardut GabrielStragoii0
316Mihit Alexandru DanielVlaicu X0
317Enea CosticaLiga 30
318Coras AlinToolshop0
319Stramtorean MirceaJuventus0
320Suciu Bogdan5 Colturi0
321Geanim MariusToolshop0
322Aida IoanToolshop0
323Ciocan Radu NicolaeVlaicu X0
324Vidican CristianVlaicu X0
325Bunaciu DanielStragoii0
326Roata AlinToolshop0
327Ritter RobertVlaicu X0
328Ghise BogdanToolshop0
329Cioata CristianVlaicu X0
330Bizau AdrianStragoii0

Top marcatori Liga 3

RankPlayerTeamGm
1Lengyel DanielCSS 8173
2Lazau CristianOld School Fotbal71
3Neamti LucianJumbo65
4Bolba ClaudiuCoindu65
5Ciobu DanielOld School Fotbal48
6Petcut GeorgeNoi & Noi47
7Dachin AlexandruGF Aeronautics47
8Stefan DariusLuceafarul41
9Oaida NicolaeGF Aeronautics40
10Popa DanielTigres38
11Paven ClaudiuDOGS36
12Croitor MariusNoi & Noi35
13Dabija CorneliuPortadoors33
14Orza GheorgheLuceafarul33
15Kriszan GabrielDOGS32
16Pirvu AlinOld School Fotbal31
17Dobai Gabriel CosminLuceafarul28
18Tanasiciuc MihaiCoindu24
19Cicortas DenisTigres24
20Topan VladSecurity One21
21Lucaciu MariusA.T.U21
22Naghi AdrianViitorul21
23Barna CristianOld School Fotbal21
24Lucea LucianTigres20
25Stavila AdrianLuceafarul19
26Chis BogdanNoi & Noi19
27Lamping AdrianDream Team19
28Martincsek SilviuA.T.U19
29Oprean BogdanOld School Fotbal18
30Baginean RazvanElectroputere Arad18
31Argintariu RemusTigres17
32Dubit AlinHuf16
33Rusu AlexandruViitorul16
34Oancea DanielElectroputere Arad16
35Rosus SergiuDream Team16
36Mihalache FlorinCoindu15
37Levai LaszloSecurity One15
38Ghiorghiu MariusAmidamaru15
39Tugulescu CristianAmidamaru15
40Tirtira FlorinPortadoors15
41Gherghel BogdanLuceafarul14
42Todirut GabrielJumbo14
43Stangu SorinGF Aeronautics13
44Banto AttilaDream Team13
45Pogan RafaelHuf13
46Patroi FlaviusTigres13
47Apostol RazvanKSS13
48Onita AndreiAmidamaru12
49Rotariu CristianElectroputere Arad12
50Dihel VladElectroputere Arad12
51Plesa MihaiCSS 8112
52Dan AlexandruOld School Fotbal12
53Suciu CiprianNoi & Noi12
54Grada SebastianDOGS11
55Ciui FlorinHuf11
56Mihai RemusSecurity One11
57Bibart RaulCSS 8111
58Fadur RubenDream Team11
59Bate SergiuTigres11
60Hetes FlorianDOGS11
61Rus DionisieGF Aeronautics10
62Stoichita BogdanNoi & Noi10
63Milovan AndreiGF Aeronautics10
64Cordos MihaiSecurity One10
65Luntras OvidiuDOGS10
66Lasculescu RolandKSS9
67Lunca AndreiDream Team9
68Popescu RaduHuf9
69Lasculescu AndreiKSS9
70Caldaras IonutJuventus9
71Buldum PetruGF Aeronautics9
72Mihailovici MiroslavHuf9
73Simandan MariusDOGS8
74Danila ClaudiuElectroputere Arad8
75Mihoi MariusCSS 818
76Nescu SorinCoindu7
77Har SergiuSecurity One7
78Ardelean CristianDOGS7
79Maris MirceaNoi & Noi7
80Jurcoi AlexandruTigres7
81Fedorov VasileCSS 817
82Agud AndreiLuceafarul7
83Lengyel MihaiCSS 817
84Matica CiprianJumbo7
85Lucan CodrinElectroputere Arad7
86Sfaraila DoruPortadoors7
87Petcut CiprianCSS 816
88Matiut SorinPortadoors6
89Giurgiu DanielDOGS6
90Tudoran OvidiuCSS 816
91Lengyel AdrianCSS 816
92Rusu MariusCSS 816
93Dumitrean CViitorul6
94Ungureanu StefanDream Team6
95Almasi RobertoSecurity One6
96Varga Eduard5 Colturi6
97Rusu DemisElectroputere Arad5
98Chis DanielNoi & Noi5
99Pintea MarcelA.T.U5
100Gherman MihaiA.T.U5
101Gencz GabrielJumbo5
102Petra DariusA.T.U4
103Lacatusu DanielSecurity One4
104Batranu FabianCoindu4
105Bolovan AlinAmidamaru4
106Gabor Cristian AndreiDream Team4
107Corpasiu SilviuPortadoors4
108Spinant MihaiElectroputere Arad4
109Gyorgy OvidiuLuceafarul4
110Ilea AlexandruViitorul4
111Diaconu BogdanCoindu4
112Marza ArielHuf4
113Onet OvidiuDream Team4
114Ani AlinFc Marti4
115Sarb OctavianElectroputere Arad4
116Dragan DanielDream Team4
117Zopota SergiuSecurity One4
118Gherman HoratiuPortadoors4
119Sas IonelAmidamaru3
120Mititelu AndreiGF Aeronautics3
121Iuhasz GabrielGF Aeronautics3
122Sumanariu LaurentiuPortadoors3
123Ungur AlinYoung Boys3
124Joarza AdrianDream Team3
125Pop CalinElectroputere Arad3
126Levitchi DanielKSS3
127Sirca PatrickHuf3
128Maris CalinCoindu3
129Lacatusu IonutSecurity One3
130Lupu FlorinDOGS3
131Hojda RaulHuf3
132Felfoldi CristianElectroputere Arad3
133Dorutiu FlorinYoung Boys3
134Toman GavrilaA.T.U3
135Antochi MarianNoi & Noi3
136Precup ViorelAmidamaru2
137Moisi GabrielYoung Boys2
138Sandor IstvanAmidamaru2
139Ardelean AdrianLuceafarul2
140Ciobu CristianCSS 812
141Cocos AndreiNoi & Noi2
142Frandes PaulOld School Fotbal2
143Petran GabrielPortadoors2
144Mot OvidiuNoi & Noi2
145Tebui LucianSecurity One2
146Lazar DanCoindu2
147Hartanu AlexandruKSS2
148Leric AlexandruJumbo2
149Munteanu DanielLuceafarul2
150Mihai StelianA.T.U2
151Sfetcu SebastianSecurity One2
152Bozga OvidiuDream Team2
153Balta AdrianYoung Boys2
154Iova AlinGF Aeronautics2
155Karda CristianDream Team2
156Pop SorinElectroputere Arad2
157Serbn LucianCfr Arad2
158Valan AndreiAmidamaru2
159Leric SebastianOld School Fotbal2
160Marian SergiuCfr Arad1
161Mihalache FlorinKSS1
162Stepan DanielGF Aeronautics1
163Crisan GabrielKSS1
164Popovici TiberiuSecurity One1
165Dinescu PavelCfr Arad1
166Negrea MarcelYoung Boys1
167Megyesi GabrielGF Aeronautics1
168Borz RaduOld School Fotbal1
169Horvath AlexandruCoindu1
170Bordeianu AndreiViitorul1
171Fador OvidiuOld School Fotbal1
172Les CristianCoindu1
173Nadaban CornelYoung Boys1
174Roman DanielA.T.U1
175Heriak CristianCSS 811
176Grigorescu PavelNoi & Noi1
177Stoica MihaiPortadoors1
178Chis ClaudiuAmidamaru1
179Manea MihaiGF Aeronautics1
180Marius VladutDOGS1
181Mihai AdrianCfr Arad1
182Bihari DanielDream Team1
183Predoiu MariusPortadoors1
184Balmos LucianYoung Boys1
185Salantz RazvanViitorul1
186Pocaznoi BogdanOld School Fotbal1
187Chiriac MarianA.T.U0
188Dandis FlorinCSS 810
189Vug TiberiuHuf0
190Sterciuc OniViitorul0
191Trailescu StefanTigres0
192Turda EmanuelCoindu0
193Gliguta PaulElectroputere Arad0
194Maxim FlorinPortadoors0
195Gudiu CatalinAcademia Parneava0
196Puf AndreiOld School Fotbal0
197Miron VladGF Aeronautics0
198Chiorean DanA.T.U0
199Sofrag CasianTigres0
200Popity FlaviusSecurity One0
201Stanescu AlexandruYoung Boys0
202Varga RazvanA.T.U0
203Gaulea CiprianA.T.U0
204Ieran IoanAmidamaru0
205Malec CosminYoung Boys0
206Sacui RazvanKSS0
207Hadar DanielTigres0
208Sabau AlexandruElectroputere Arad0
209Flueras MihaiHuf0
210Pele EmilGF Aeronautics0
211Blentesi CosminJumbo0
212Gazac CristianJumbo0
213Halic ClaudiuJumbo0
214Cosnita BogdanYoung Boys0
215Jurcoane CosminSecurity One0
216Sime BogdanLiga 30
217Siclovan ValentinCoindu0
218Anbi Ahmed LotfiOld School Fotbal0
219Vasilache DanielLuceafarul0
220Berches FlorinHuf0
221Jalgoczy IuliuElectroputere Arad0
222Codrean TimoteiHuf0
223Popa DanielHuf0
224Mictar FlaviusHuf0
225Mihaes IoanYoung Boys0
226Postelnicu DorinYoung Boys0
227Trut PaulTigres0
228Micu RaresSecurity One0
229Borbey RobertSecurity One0
230Dumitru AdrianA.T.U0
231Zoicas SergiuKSS0
232Lupu CalinPortadoors0
233Iacob SebastianCSS 810
234Molnar AndreiSecurity One0
235Rada AlexandruOld School Fotbal0
236Mihai Calin DariusCfr Arad0
237Pasca BogdanKSS0
238Lingurar DanA.T.U0
239Balas Timar AlexandruYoung Boys0
240Adam ClaudiuSecurity One0
241Costea Cristian ClaudiuLiga 30
242Dodu HoriaOld School Fotbal0
243Brutyo AdrianDream Team0
244Petrut AlinYoung Boys0
245Sima DanielGF Aeronautics0
246Dehelean CristianGF Aeronautics0
247Cristescu AdrianNoi & Noi0
248Gheorghies AdrianKSS0
249Moldovan RazvanElectroputere Arad0
250Comlasan AlinCfr Arad0
251Giurcut VladCfr Arad0
252Fermandjian RobertCfr Arad0
253Berari SilviuKSS0
254Pop AlexandruElectroputere Arad0
255Rusu ManuTigres0
256Nicoara FlorinYoung Boys0
257MaximilianTigres0
258Leucuta BogdanKSS0
259Dirbas DavidCfr Arad0
260Leordean SilviuGF Aeronautics0
261Mihoi RaulCfr Arad0
262Duca DanielKSS0
263Krack GabrielCfr Arad0
264Botas FlorinCSS 810
265Tal DanielKSS0
266Catana SilviuCfr Arad0
267Veliciu DanielPortadoors0
268Schaffer CristianPortadoors0
269Verboczky NorbertPortadoors0
270Petran LorinPortadoors0
271Mereuta VladPortadoors0
272Mereuta AurelPortadoors0
273Bulzan VirgilElectroputere Arad0
274Criste ClaudiuKSS0
275Corbei MarianKSS0
276Neag CalinKSS0
277Mihuta AdrianKSS0
278Gag GiorgicaKSS0
279Sasu RaulCfr Arad0
280Bobutan EduardCfr Arad0
281Rogojan MarcelPortadoors0
282Vig TeodorNoi & Noi0
283Dragos LaurianTigres0
284Panin SilviuLuceafarul0
285Wolocsics CazemirPortadoors0
286Copil RaduOld School Fotbal0